Author: amsterdam berlin Language: text
Description: Not specified Timestamp: 2013-06-17 06:52:37 +0000
View raw paste Reply
  1. 07:01   + Amsterdam Centraal    10b     Hilversum      
  2. Intercity (NS Hispeed) +
  3. Travel details: International reservation recommended , Bar , Wheelchair spaces available
  4. 07:22   + Hilversum                    
  5. 07:37   + Amersfoort                   
  6. 08:08   + Apeldoorn                    
  7. 08:21   + Deventer                     
  8. 08:46   + Almelo                       
  9. 09:00   + Hengelo                      
  10. 09:28   + Bad Bentheim
  11.  
  12.  
  13. Bad Bentheim    Di, 18.06.13    ab      09:58   2       WFB90495        
  14. Schüttorf               ab      10:01   2
  15. Salzbergen              ab      10:07   3
  16. Rheine  Di, 18.06.13    an      10:13   4
  17.  Umsteigezeit 25 Min.
  18.                 Umsteigezeit anpassen
  19. Rheine  Di, 18.06.13    ab      10:38   4       RE 4847        
  20. Hörstel                 ab      10:45   1
  21. Ibbenbüren-Esch                 ab      10:49   1
  22. Ibbenbüren              ab      10:54   1
  23. Ibbenbüren-Laggenbeck           ab      10:58   2
  24. Osnabrück Altstadt              ab      11:10   1
  25. Osnabrück Hbf           ab      11:16   11
  26. Melle           ab      11:28   2
  27. Bünde(Westf)            ab      11:38   2
  28. Kirchlengern            ab      11:44   1
  29. Löhne(Westf)            ab      11:50   13
  30. Bad Oeynhausen          ab      11:56   1
  31. Porta Westfalica                ab      12:02   1
  32. Minden(Westf)           ab      12:07   13
  33. Bückeburg               ab      12:13   2
  34. Stadthagen              ab      12:21   3
  35. Haste           ab      12:30   2
  36. Wunstorf                ab      12:36   8
  37. Hannover Hbf            ab      12:55   9
  38. Lehrte          ab      13:06   2
  39. Hämelerwald             ab      13:13   1
  40. Vöhrum          ab      13:18   2
  41. Peine           ab      13:24   2
  42. Vechelde                ab      13:32   2
  43. Braunschweig Hbf        Di, 18.06.13    an      13:41   5
  44.  Umsteigezeit 36 Min.
  45.                 Umsteigezeit anpassen
  46. Braunschweig Hbf        Di, 18.06.13    ab      14:17   8       RB 17925        
  47. Weddel(Braunschw)               ab      14:23   2
  48. Schandelah              ab      14:27   3
  49. Königslutter            ab      14:34   1
  50. Frellstedt              ab      14:40   1
  51. Helmstedt               ab      14:46   2
  52. Marienborn              ab      14:53   1
  53. Wefensleben             ab      14:57   2
  54. Eilsleben(b Magdeburg)          ab      15:01   3
  55. Ovelgünne               ab      15:04   2
  56. Dreileben-Drackenstedt          ab      15:09   2
  57. Ochtmersleben           ab      15:12   2
  58. Wellen(Magdeburg)               ab      15:15   2
  59. Niederndodeleben                ab      15:19   2
  60. Magdeburg-Sudenburg             ab      15:24   2
  61. Magdeburg Hbf   Di, 18.06.13    an      15:28   7
  62.  Umsteigezeit 38 Min.
  63.                 Umsteigezeit anpassen
  64. Magdeburg Hbf   Di, 18.06.13    ab      16:06   8       RE 18125        
  65. Magdeburg-Neustadt              ab      16:09   3
  66. Burg(Magdeburg)                 ab      16:23   1
  67. Güsen(b Genthin)                ab      16:29   1
  68. Genthin                 ab      16:37   2
  69. Wusterwitz              ab      16:46   2
  70. Kirchmöser              ab      16:49   2
  71. Brandenburg Hbf                 ab      17:00   3
  72. Werder(Havel)           ab      17:13   2
  73. Potsdam Hbf             ab      17:24   4
  74. Berlin Wannsee          ab      17:31   6
  75. Berlin-Charlottenburg           ab      17:40   2
  76. Berlin Zoologischer Garten              ab      17:44   2
  77. Berlin Hbf      Di, 18.06.13    an      17:48   12
View raw paste Reply